Rank | Name | Score | Flags | PREMIO |
1 | Dominguez Aguilar, Guillermo | 5 | IMS | 1 $5,000.00 +Regalo+ Medalla |
2 | Ruiz Sanchez Orlen | 5 | | 2 $3,500.00 +Regalo+Medalla |
3 | Blanco Sing, Israel | 5 | iIPN | 3 $3,000.00 +Regalo+Medalla |
4 | Gutierrez Carmona, Juan A. | 4.5 | EDM | 4 $2,000.00 +Regalo+Medalla |
5 | Alvarez Ramirez, Miguel Ángel | 4.5 | EDM | 5 $1,500.00 +regalo+Medalla |
6 | Martin Del Campo C., Jorge | 4.5 | D F | 1)$600.00 en efectivo 2000-2199 |
7 | Estrada Nieto, Julian | 4.5 | MOR | |
8 | Fernandez Cardozo Alexey | 4 | | |
9 | Baltazar Pineda, Rafael | 4 | D F | 2)$550.00 en efectivo 2000-2199 |
10 | Benitez Lozano, Javier | 4 | D F | |
11 | Navarrete Garcia, Alan | 4 | EDM | 3)$500.00 en efectivo 2000-2199 |
12 | Garcia Correa, Jose Ricard | 4 | iEDM | 4)$450.00 en efectivo 2000-2199 |
13 | Vega Garcia, Jorge Arturo | 4 | D F | Mejor 50-59 años $ 4550 +Reg+M |
14 | Della Morte, Pablo | 4 | EXT | |
15 | Caceres Cortes, Julio | 3.5 | EXT | 5)$450.00 en efectivo 2000-2199 |
16 | Rose, Felix | 3.5 | | |
17 | Lamotte Tavares, Patrick | 3.5 | IPN | 1)$600.00 en efectivo 1800-1999 |
18 | CORRALES JIMENEZ ZENIA | 3.5 | | Mejor Femenil $450+Reg+Med |
19 | Molina Benitez, Ranferi | 3.5 | iD F | |
20 | Mendez Tovar, Jessica Yiss | 3.5 | VER | 2)$550.00 en efectivo 1800-1999 |
21 | Belmont Hernandez, Andres | 3 | D F | 3)$500.00 en efectivo 1800-1999 |
22 | Cervantes Gonzalez, Alan | 3 | EDM | 4)$450.00 en efectivo 1800-1999 |
23 | Dayan Sutton, Isaac | 3 | EDM | 5)$450.00 en efectivo 1800-1999 |
24 | Rosas Reyes, Raul | 3 | D F | |
25 | Cofre Archibold, Nestor | 3 | VER | |
26 | Floresvillar Gonzalez, Lui | 3 | MOR | |
27 | Garcia Gonzalez, Alfonso | 3 | iD F | 1)$600.00 en efectivo <1799 |
28 | FABIAN GONZALEZ ALVARO | 3 | D F | 2)$550.00 en efectivo <1799 |
29 | Torres Lopez Yanez, Carlos | 3 | UNM | |
30 | Sambrano Angel, Eduardo | 2.5 | JAL | |
31 | Reyes Ayala, Mario | 2.5 | D F* | |
32 | Sandoval Mercado, Carlos | 2.5 | IMS | |
33 | HERNANDEZ URBINA MARTIN | 2.5 | D F | 3)$500.00 en efectivo <1799 |
34 | Jimenez Espinoza, Cesar | 2.5 | D F* | |
35 | TAYLOR RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANT | 2.5 | TLX | 4)$450.00 en efectivo <1799 |
36 | MURILLO SALDAMANDO REYES | 2.5 | D F | 5)$450.00 en efectivo < 1799 |
37 | PEREZ CANO ENRIQUE | 2.5 | D F | |
38 | Rosas Ibarra, Natalia | 2.5 | EDM | |
39 | Mendez Tovar, Rosario Trin | 2.5 | VER* | |
40 | Martin Del Campo Chavana, | 2 | UNM | |
41 | Fuentes Reyna, Margarita | 2 | EDM | |
42 | MELENDEZ CONTRERAS JOSE RE | 2 | | |
43 | Rosas Rodriguez, Carmen Me | 2 | EDM | |
44 | Ramirez Osio, Julio Adrian | 1.5 | QRO | |
45 | Sanchez Matias, Nuria Ange | 1.5 | D F | |
46 | JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ JOSE MAR | 1.5 | D F | Mejor > 60 años $ 450+ Reg+Med |
47 | Gomez Vazquez, Enrique | 1 | D F | |
48 | Gonzalez Salto, Roberto de | 0.5 | D F | |
49 | NETZAHUATL JIMENEZ RAUL | 0 | | |
50 | ROLDAN GONZALEZ ARTURO | 0 | D F | |
| | | | |
| Aficionados | | | |
Rank | Name | Score | Flags | PREMIO |
1 | QUIJANO SERRALDE ALEXEY | 5.5 | | 1)$1000.00 en efectivo |
2 | VAZQUEZ ESPINO URIEL | 5 | QRO | 2)$900.00 en efectivo |
3 | JUAREZ JUAREZ CLAUDIO DE | 5 | CAM | 3)$800.00 en efectivo |
4 | GARCIA CORDERO RAUL | 4.5 | OAX | 4)$700.00 en efectivo |
5 | MARTINEZ SANTOS ENRIQUE | 4 | UNM | 5)$600.00 en efectivo |
6 | RESENDIZ HERNANDEZ GERARDO | 4 | QRO | 6)$550.00 en efectivo |
7 | BELMONT ZUÑIGA RUBEN | 4 | D F | 7)$450.00 en efectivo |
8 | LIMA MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO | 4 | EDM | 8)$400.00 en efectivo |
9 | CALIXTO RESENDIZ FERNANDO | 4 | D F | 9)$400.00 en efectivo |
10 | Beneitez Benet, Javier | 4 | D F | 10)$400.00 en efectivo |
11 | BLANCO REED JAIME | 3.5 | | 11)$400.00 en efectivo |
12 | ALVA MAHE MARIO ALBERTO | 3.5 | | 12)$400.00 en efectivo |
13 | CHAVEZ MALDONADO ROBERTO | 3.5 | UNM | |
14 | VILLAR CAMPUZANO CARLOS AL | 3.5 | D F | |
15 | GARCIA DE DIOS LUIS ERNEST | 3.5 | | |
16 | PIEDRA REYES HECTOR ALEJAN | 3 | D F | |
17 | MARTINEZ MENDOZA ESTEBAN | 3 | | |
18 | NUÑEZ FARFAN JOSE LUIS | 3 | GRO | |
19 | Bautista Flores, Jose | 3 | D F | |
20 | ALVARADO HERNANDEZ IMANOL | 3 | D F | |
21 | Ayala Estrada, Rosa Maria | 3 | UNM | Mejor FEMENIL: $400 en efectivo + Medalla + Rega |
22 | Garcia Perales, Luis | 2.5 | D F | |
23 | CRUZ APARICIO FERNANDO | 2.5 | EDM | |
24 | BENITEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL AN | 2.5 | | |
25 | VAZQUEZ CANO GENARO | 2 | | |
26 | SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ERNESTO AL | 2 | | |
27 | GUZMAN MOJICA HECTOR | 2 | D F | |
28 | FERRER ALCALA GILBERTO | 2 | D F | |
29 | OCAMPO ALVAREZ ISAAC | 2 | GRO | |
30 | MORENO TRINIDAD SAUL | 1.5 | GRO | |
31 | VAZQUEZ CANO ARCADIO | 1.5 | | |
32 | GOMEZ CASTILLO HUMBERTO | 1 | D F | |
33 | Huitron Cruz, Juan Ricardo | 1 | EDM | |
34 | TAYLOR RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE | 1 | TLX | |
35 | FLORES ORTA MELITON | 0.5 | | |
| | | | |
| Novatos | | | |
Rank | Name | Score | Flags | PREMIO |
1 | MEDRANO MONTALVO JOSE S. | 5.5 | HGO | 1)$800.00 en efectivo |
2 | NIKOLENKO ALEXANDER | 5 | UNM | 2)$750.00 en efectivo |
3 | SOSA SOSA PEDRO | 5 | D F | 3)$700.00 en efectivo |
4 | ACUÑA ALVARADO CARLOS | 5 | D F | 4)$650.00 en efectivo |
5 | MARTINEZ GOMEZ MARIO EDUAR | 4.5 | D F | 5)$600.00 en efectivo |
6 | LOPEZ CUAUTLE NICOLAS | 4.5 | EDM | 6)$550.00 en efectivo |
7 | MORERA MORERA JORGE DAVID | 4.5 | D F | 7)$450.00 en efectivo |
8 | AGUILAR MUJICA CHRISTIAN | 4.5 | MOR | 8)$400.00 en efectivo |
9 | MOYAO BAHENA EDUARDO | 4.5 | MOR | 9)$400.00 en efectivo |
10 | MEJIA GRANADOS PAULINA ISA | 4 | D F | 10)$400.00 en efectivo |
11 | PIÑA LUIS ANSELMO | 4 | D F | 11)$400.00 en efectivo |
12 | MENDOZA LEON EDGAR | 4 | OAX | 12)$400.00 en efectivo |
13 | BENEITEZ BENET BERNARDO | 4 | D F | |
14 | MELO ROQUE JULIO CESAR | 4 | EDM | |
15 | HERNANDEZ ALONSO HECTOR | 4 | EDM | |
16 | DEL CASTILLO ESCRIBANO MAR | 4 | D F | |
17 | ORTIZ GARCIA ARTURO | 4 | D F | |
18 | DAVILA HERNANDEZ ZAID MOIS | 3.5 | D F | |
19 | REYES RODRIGUEZ DE LA GALA | 3.5 | QRO | |
20 | DURAND Y GUTIERREZ REMO EM | 3.5 | D F | |
21 | JUAREZ GALICIA AMAURY | 3.5 | EDM | |
22 | JURADO BASURTO CHRISTIAN | 3 | UNM | |
23 | REYES ORTEGA JOSE ANTONIO | 3 | | |
24 | APARICIO GONZALEZ DIEGO | 3 | | |
25 | ROMERO ROMAN EDGAR JESUS | 3 | D F | |
26 | MARTINEZ HUERTA CLAUDIO | 3 | | |
27 | DE LA GARZA CASTAÑEDA GERA | 3 | QRO | |
28 | BARSALLO CABALLERO JORGE E | 3 | | |
29 | LLAGUNO LOPEZ SANTIAGO | 3 | | |
30 | MAYEN ESQUIVEL VICTOR MANU | 3 | D F | |
31 | TINOCO NOVOA SABASTIAN | 3 | | |
32 | SANCHEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN EDUA | 3 | D F | |
33 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ FEDRO ALB | 3 | | |
34 | GALVAN SERRANO RAZIEL | 3 | D F | |
35 | MARQUEZ SEVILLA DIEGO ANTO | 3 | | |
36 | HERNANDEZ PEÑA ALVARO JAVI | 3 | | |
37 | CARMONA SANCHEZ JOSE | 3 | | |
38 | ROMERO CASTAÑEDA ANGEL AMI | 3 | | |
39 | SILVA SALAS EFREN | 2.5 | | |
40 | JUAREZ HERNANDEZ GERARDO | 2 | EDM | |
41 | BELTRAN RUIZ MARCO ANTONIO | 2 | | |
42 | CORTES ALVAREZ HERNAN | 2 | | |
43 | PEREZ BELTRAN JULIO CESAR | 2 | | |
44 | PEREZ HERNANDEZ JAQUELINE | 2 | | Mejor FEMENIL: $400 en efectivo + Medalla + Regalo |
45 | REYES ORTIZ JAIME | 2 | | |
46 | GARCIA ALTAMIRANO IVAN OMA | 2 | | |
47 | SODI TENA CESAR GUILLERMO | 2 | | |
48 | SOTO MORALES CRISTIAN MOIS | 2 | | |
49 | JARA RIVERA HUGO EMILIO | 2 | | |
50 | SERRANO DELGADILLO JORGE | 1.5 | EDM | |
51 | GARCIA MENDOZA ALEJANDRO | 1.5 | | |
52 | VIGNETTES RIOS MAURICIO DI | 1 | | |
53 | VARGAS HORTA CESAR | 1 | UNM | |
54 | ROCA JOGLAR HUGO | 1 | | |
55 | SILIS TAVERA ARTURO | 1 | | |
56 | CARMONA SANCHEZ JOSE FERNA | 0 | | |
57 | BARCEINAS LOPEZ JOSE LUIS | 0 | | |
| | | | |
| Juvenil | | | |
Rank | Name | Score | Flags | PREMIO |
1 | HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCO | 5.5 | D F | 1)BICICLETA + trofeo |
2 | SERRANO HERRERA JORGE | 5 | EDM | 2)Tablet 7"+Trofeo |
3 | ESQUIVEL SAN AGUSTIN DIEGO | 5 | QRO | 3)Celular con camara+Trofeo |
4 | FIGUEROA GARCIA RAFAEL LEA | 4.5 | VER | 4) CHAMARRA |
5 | SPRAVKIN GALINA DANTE EMIL | 4 | D F | 5) CHAMARRA |
6 | SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ ADRIANA | 4 | TLX | 6)CHAMARRA |
7 | GOMEZ MERCADO JORGE | 4 | D F | 7) MOCHILA |
8 | FLORES DE LA TORRES JUAN P | 4 | D F | 8) MOCHILA |
9 | MONTER CORONA ARAIT | 4 | | 9) MOCHILA |
10 | SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ERICK | 3.5 | D F | 10) REPRODUCTOR MP3 |
11 | BUENROSTRO ZAVALA DANIEL | 3.5 | D F | 11) REPRODUCTOR MP3 |
12 | BAHENA ALANIS JAVIER ALBER | 3.5 | | 12) REPRODUCTOR MP3 |
13 | LORENZO ACOSTA CESAR JOAQU | 3 | | |
14 | ALVARADO GALICIA DIEGO | 3 | | |
15 | GARCIA SANCHEZ ADOLFO | 3 | D F | |
16 | ROBLES ZAPATERO ISAAC | 3 | | Mejor 12 a 14 años JUEGO SORPRESO+MEDALLA+DIPLOMA |
17 | MARTINEZ CORONA ETHAN AARO | 3 | | |
18 | LIMON GONZALEZ ENRIQUE | 3 | | |
19 | VAZQUEZ MORALES BRAULIO | 2.5 | | |
20 | MORALES HERNANDEZ LUIS ENR | 2.5 | | |
21 | LAURRABAQUIO RAMIREZ ITZEL | 2.5 | | Mejor Femenil: Reproductor MP3 + Medalla + Diploma |
22 | PEÑA GONGORA EDUARDO ANTON | 2 | D F | |
23 | GUEVARA FLORES JESSICA REB | 2 | PUE | |
24 | QUINTANAR BASURTO EMMANUEL | 2 | | |
25 | PinaCHO VALDES ISRAEL | 1.5 | | |
26 | JARA RIVERA ARIEL OCTAVIO | 1.5 | | |
27 | QUESNEL CASTRO RICARDO ALE | 1.5 | D F | |
28 | ZORRILLA FERNANDEZ XIMENA | 1 | | |
29 | ESPINDOLA NERIA DAYANA XHE | 1 | | |
30 | CISNEROS AVILEZ GLORIA | 0 | | |
| | | | |
| Infantil | | | |
Rank | Name | Score | Flags | PREMIO |
1 | GARCIA DE DIOS JOSE ANTONIO | 6 | | 1)BICICLETA + trofeo |
2 | SERRANO HERRERA GUSTAVO | 5 | EDM | 2)Tablet 7"+Trofeo |
3 | VALDIOLIVAR CALIZ GARCIA | 5 | D F | 3)Celular con cámara +Trofeo |
4 | VALLEJO VEGA OCTAVIO | 5 | EDM | 4) KIT BALONES |
5 | BADILLO VARGAS LESLIE DENI | 5 | HGO | 5) KIT BALONES |
6 | GUTIERREZ GUERRA GABRIEL | 4.5 | D F | 6) KIT BALONES |
7 | NIETO CAMARENA KAREN YULIA | 4 | D F | 7) KIT BALONES |
8 | GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ DIEGO A | 4 | D F | 8) JUEGO SORPRESA |
9 | JARILLO GONZALEZ ANDREA | 4 | D F | 9) JUEGO SORPRESA |
10 | TAYLOR RODRIGUEZ CRISTOPHE | 4 | TLX | 10) JUEGO SORPRESA |
11 | PEREZ SANCHEZ MISAEL | 4 | TLX | 11) JUEGO SORPRESA |
12 | HERRERA CUCUMA DANIEL SANT | 4 | | 12) JUEGO SORPRESA |
13 | LAURRABAQUIO RAMIREZ BRYAN | 4 | | Mejor 9-10 añosJUEGO SORPRESA + Medalla + Diploma |
14 | BRITO CRUZ KEVIN BRANDON | 4 | | |
15 | HERNANDEZ REYES DANIEL EDU | 3.5 | D F | |
16 | DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ NORMA AI | 3.5 | D F | |
17 | LUGO QUINTANILLA PATRICIO | 3.5 | | |
18 | VAZQUEZ MONROY DANIEL | 3.5 | | Mejor Sub 8 JUEGO SORPRESA + Medalla + Diploma |
19 | TORRES VAZQUEZ DIEGO AARON | 3 | | |
20 | OCAMPO RIOS EMANUEL | 3 | | |
21 | SALAZAR VALDEZ CARLO | 3 | | |
22 | RIVERA ESTRADA ALDO DANIEL | 3 | | |
23 | ROJAS REYES MIGUEL ANGEL | 3 | | |
24 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MIGUEL AL | 3 | | |
25 | BELTRAN RUIZ JUAN CARLOS | 3 | | |
26 | MOYAO BAHENA MIGUEL ANGEL | 3 | | |
27 | ANAYA SANCHEZ MAURICIO TRI | 3 | D F | |
28 | MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO | 3 | | |
29 | SOLIS RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO | 3 | | |
30 | GONZALEZ FUENTES MARIANA | 3 | | |
31 | MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ ALAN | 2.5 | | |
32 | ALVAREZ FLORES DANIEL | 2 | PUE | |
33 | VILLA SANCHEZ MANUEL | 2 | | |
34 | SANCHEZ HERRERA JOSE ANDRE | 2 | EDM | |
35 | BELMONT ZUÑIGA JAVIER | 2 | D F | |
36 | ESPINOLA ROSAS PABLO ALBER | 2 | D F | |
37 | AGUILAR MONTOYA SERGIO EDU | 2 | | |
38 | GONZALEZ ARIAS GUILLERMO | 2 | | |
39 | GARCIA OLGUIN URI | 1.5 | | |
40 | ROSAS MORALES NATALIA | 1.5 | | |
41 | VERDEJA PERDOMO DIEGO | 1 | | |
42 | SARTI MONTERO PAULO | 1 | | |
43 | DE LA VEGA MARTINEZ JAVIER | 1 | | |
44 | LUGO QUINTANILLA PAULO DAR | 1 | | |
45 | VIDAL MEDINA EDUARDO EMANU | 1 | | |
46 | TORRES SANCHEZ OMAR | 1 | | |
47 | SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MISAEL | 0.5 | | |
48 | HERNANDEZ AVILA REGINA MIS | 0.5 | UNM | |
49 | MORALES CARRO GERARDO | 0 | TLX | |
50 | AVILA HUERTA MARIO ELIAS | 0 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |